Lista beneficiarilor PAC II GRANTURI

      1.I.M. Elektromanufacturing SRL

      2.S.C. Doctor-Farm SRL

      3.ICS Steaua-Reds SA

      4.Azamet Grup SRL

      5.Benado Prim SRL

      6.Unicorn Estate SRL

      7.Iradex - Textil SRL

      8.Vioser Consulting SRL

      9.FPC Vintoia-Exim SRL

      10.Azamet Pro SRL

      11.Cris SRL

      12.Poiana Codrilor SRL

      13.RitLabs SRL

      14.Fosforsol SRL

      15. Neosan-Print SRL

      16. ÎM Rikipal SRL

      17. Unitech Engineering Solutions SRL

      18. Î.M. Château Vartely SRL

      19. LUX PACKAGING SRL

      20. AIMS Center” SRL

      21.Bilargo – Prim SRL

      22. Homy Decor SRL

      23. S.A. Marculesti-Combi

      24. S.C. Milabrega SRL

      25. ICS Oiltech S.R.L.

      26. Catană Ion GT

      27. Impex Business Grup SRL

      28 IM Vinăria Purcari SRL

      29. Prograin Organic SRL

      30. Lumea Filtrelor SRL

      31. Regina Naturii SRL

      32. Imobex Grup SRL

      33.
      Mocan-Com SRL

      34.
      Pro Inolia SRL

      35.
      Fruitmol Group

      36.
      Vladovlad SRL

      37. Istrati Valentina GT

      38. Branesti SRL

      39. Artbutic SRL

      40.
      Hanuco SRL

      41. Amplica SRL

      42. Darurile Basarabiei SRL

      43. Accesal-Grup SRL

      44.
      Panprint SRL

      45. Ecocity SRL

      46. Vitarai SRL

      47.
      Migdal SGP S.A.

      48. Plastal SRL

      49. Glasmet SRL

      50.
      AlfaSoft SRL

      51. Taix-Prim SRL


      52. Oldcom SA

      53. Tanos-Com SRL

      54. Soft Tehnica SRL

      55. Cart Cedru SRL

      56. Alexer Service SRL

      57. Panilino SRL

      58. Vasilini SRL

      59. AG Computer SRL

      60. Puratos-Mold IM

      61. Firstline IM

      62. GT Lesnic Igor

      63. Lactis S.A.

      64. Transimex SRL

      65. Goodseason SRL

      66. Inlac SRL

      67. Tomai-Vinex SA

      68. Randuel SRL

      69. Stelar-Group SRL

      70. Unfloria SRL

      71. Beatrice-Com SRL

      72. Et Cetera SRL

      73. Crama Domneasca SRL

      74. Zernoff SRL

      75. Rikardel SRL

      76. Ilistur SRL

      77.
      Pro Organic Fruct

      78. S
      ălcuta SRL

      79.Agroparc Management SRL

      80.Molinart Grup SRL

      81.II Cucu Vasile

      82.Apinord SRL

      83.SC IGC-Construct

      84.Propac SRL

      85.Moldagrotehnica SA

      86.
      Ygrick-Group GȚ

      87.Casa Albinei SRL

      88.
      Infodebit Credit Report SRL

      89.Albinarie SRL

      90.Pandatur SRL

      91.II Olga Ceban

      92.Vinaria Hancesti SRL

      93.Cascom-Lux SRL

      94.IM Studio-Pixel SRL

      95.Royal Map SRL

      96.SC Postmodern SRL

      97.Viorica -Cosmetic SA

      98.Convexmob SRL

      99.Plastregal SC

      100. Mold Plaschim SRL

      101. Like Media SRL

      102. Cedrus Com SRL

      103. Vinfoteca & Co SRL

      104. Gelibert SRL

      105. Maxmid &Co SRL

      106. Vinăria Țiganca SRL

      107. Proalfa Service SRL

      108. Moldabela Trade SRL

      109. Zukalex Grup SRL

      110. Doina Vin SRL

      111. Vitarina Prim SRL

      112. Migdal - P SA

      113. Maurt SRL

      114. Fabrica Elemente de Construcții SA

      115. Master Teh SRL

      116. Asconi SRL

      117. Sofdar SRL

      118. Basavin-Lwin Invest SRL

      119. IM Mobile SRL

      120. GȚ ”Turtureanu Sergiu Gheorghe”

      121.Fautor SRL

      122 SC Briomax-Grup